Paradise Marathon 10K Charity Run • 2019

 
When
01 Desember 2019 @ 06.30
Group
10K • Charity/Fun Run
Umum / Master
Ticket
Reg. Fee IDR.200rb
  • Offline 🎟 Club House Royal Sumatra / Citywalk Royal Sumatra
Info
Sukrisno. 08116000887
Andres. 082277225678
Tong. 085362111171
Meme. 0811652132
Indra. 082360071018
Amin. 082368911199
RPC
T-Shirt • Limited Finisher Medals • Refreshment
Prize
for 1st, 2nd & 3rd winner each Category @ male & female ! Non Atlit
EO
Paradise Marathon 10K Charity Run • 2019

Paradise Marathon 10K Charity Run • 2019

Bagi Anda penggemar sports dan running, pastinya lebih bahagia berolahraga di kawasan hijau tanpa polusi dengan view danau.

Ayo daftarkan diri Anda sekarang ke acara Paradise Marathon 10K Charity Run. Sebuah acara lari sekaligus beramal untuk pendidikan anak-anak. ⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀

Instagram #ParadiseMarathon
LariKu.info/Para19      
Paradise Marathon 10K Charity Run
 •  01 Desember 2019

Other Info ...

  • Break The Limit – Medan Charity Run II • 2019Break The Limit – Medan Charity Run II • 2019   When 25 Agustus 2019 @ 06.30 Venue Komplek Royal Sumatra Medan, Mangga, Kec. Medan Tuntungan, Kota Medan, Sumatera Utara Group 7.5K • Charity/Fun/Road Run Web […]
  • Simpedes Night Run – Medan • 2019Simpedes Night Run – Medan • 2019   When 14 Desember 2019 Venue Lapangan Benteng, Petisah Tengah, Kec. Medan Petisah, Kota Medan, Sumatera Utara Group • Night/Fun Run Web matakailcomm […]
  • Bukit Barisan 10K • 2019Bukit Barisan 10K • 2019   When 22 Desember 2019 Venue Lapangan Benteng, Petisah Tengah, Kec. Medan Petisah, Kota Medan, Sumatera Utara Group 5K/10K • Road Run Pelajar • Umum • TNI/Polri Web […]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *